Owner:  Maybelline@

Amadeus the Cynical Storybook Dodu
Male
Lv.30 Warrior (Next 573 XP)



100% Full / 100% Happy

Relationship: Married
(April 17th, 2017)

Tsarina
Born on 12/13/2009
HP: 200/200MP: 13/13INT: 69
STR: 24 (+6)END: 21 (+5)DEX: 21AGI: 19 (+3)MAG: 11 (+5)
Acc: 70Eva: 69MAcc: 65MEva: 42

4 0 0 6
29 0 20 -25





Pronunciation: ah-ma-day-us

Nickname: Matty

Gender: Male

Species: Garuda

Biography: W.I.P

Friends: Sovereignty

[X,X]