Owner:  Maybelline@

Control the Graceful Command
Female
Lv.16 Warrior (Next 4 XP)



100% Full / 100% Happy

Relationship: Single & Not Looking
Born on 04/12/2017
HP: 152/152MP: 4/4INT: 8
STR: 19END: 18 (+4)DEX: 11AGI: 11 (+4)MAG: 8 (+2)
Acc: 37Eva: 37MAcc: 36MEva: 23

26 26 29 27
26 25 25 26



BFFs:

Kahlua


Pronunciation: k-ahn-trōl

Nickname: Chief

Biography: W.I.P

Gender: female

Species: wolf chief spirit

Family: Alt & Delete

Friends: Ein, Edd & Kahlua