Owner:  Maybelline@

Divinity the Graceful Bewitched Lucan
Male
Lv.5 Cleric (Next 100 XP)



100% Full / 100% Happy

Relationship: Married
(August 25th, 2017)

Trickster
Born on 03/09/2014
HP: 87/87MP: 31/31INT: 0
STR: 6END: 9 (+2)DEX: 7AGI: 10 (+2)MAG: 11 (+2)
Acc: 13Eva: 15MAcc: 15MEva: 9

25 -25 0 2
0 0 0 0



Pronunciation: di-də-vin-ədē

Nickname: Vinny

Biography: W.I.P

Gender: male

Species: nightmare stag

Friends: unknown