Owner:  Maybelline@

Izanami the Neutral Phantasm Heliax
Female
Lv.3 Warrior (Next 11 XP)



100% Full / 100% Happy

Relationship: Single & Not Looking
Born on 04/18/2017
HP: 81/81MP: 0/0INT: 0
STR: 9END: 9 (+2)DEX: 9AGI: 7 (+2)MAG: 6 (+2)
Acc: 10Eva: 9MAcc: 9MEva: 5

25 0 0 2
0 -25 0 0



Pronunciation:
ii-zan-ah-mi

Nickname: Izzy

Biography: W.I.P

Gender: female

Species: God of Creation and Death

Friends: Oz, Susanoo, Alt, Control & Delete