Owner:  Maybelline@

Kahlua the Cupcake Corgi
Female
Lv.24 Cleric (Next 233 XP)



100% Full / 100% Happy

Relationship: Married
(April 12th, 2017)

Ein
Born on 05/28/2009
HP: 154/154MP: 63/64INT: 68
STR: 14END: 14 (+2)DEX: 17AGI: 19 (+2)MAG: 19 (+5)
Acc: 56Eva: 57MAcc: 57MEva: 37

25 25 25 27
25 25 45 25



BFFs:

Control

Edd




Pronunciation: kuh-loo-uh

Name Etymology: W.I.P

Full Name: KahlĂșa Rose Bear

Nickname: Dude

Gender: female

Breed: dog; pembrook welsh corgi

Biography: W.I.P

Friends: Ein,Edd, Tallulah & Control