Owner:  Maybelline@

Kiarra the Overzealous FlammaUrsa
Female
Lv.11 Unknown (Next 268 XP)



100% Full / 100% Happy

Relationship: Engaged

Saturn
Born on 11/27/2009
HP: 99/99MP: 0/0INT: 4
STR: 8END: 6 (+2)DEX: 7AGI: 6 (+2)MAG: 8 (+2)
Acc: 25Eva: 25MAcc: 26MEva: 16

25 25 25 27
25 25 25 25



Pronunciation: key-ar-ra

Nickname: Kiki

Gender: female

Species: flame wisp

Biography: W.I.P

Friends: Control, Divinity & Romen