Owner:  Maybelline@

Oz the Cool Fated Lucan
Male
Lv.28 Sorcerer (Next 165 XP)



100% Full / 100% Happy

Relationship: Single & Not Looking
Born on 03/25/2017
HP: 183/183MP: 86/87INT: 71
STR: 14 (+2)END: 19 (+1)DEX: 16AGI: 19 (+2)MAG: 23 (+11)
Acc: 64Eva: 65MAcc: 67MEva: 43

-16 2 0 2
1 0 20 28





Pronunciation: ah-z

Full Name: Oscar Zoroaster Phadrig Isaac Norman Henkle Emmannuel Ambroise Diggs

Alias: Oz the Great and Powerful or The Wizard of Oz

Biography: W.I.P

Gender: male

Species: human

Friends: Edd, Ein

[X]