Owner:  Maybelline@

Tsarina the Polite Phantasm Felynx
Female
Lv.12 Cleric (Next 56 XP)



100% Full / 100% Happy

Relationship: Married
(April 17th, 2017)

Amadeus
Born on 04/12/2017
HP: 108/108MP: 42/43INT: 0
STR: 12END: 9 (+2)DEX: 13AGI: 15 (+2)MAG: 11 (+5)
Acc: 30Eva: 31MAcc: 29MEva: 18

25 0 0 2
0 -25 20 0






Pronunciation: zä-rēnə

Nickname: Rain

Biography: W.I.P

Gender: female

Class: Russian Empress

Friends: Sovereignty