Owner:  Maybelline@

Umami the Prudish Storybook Casroyel
Female
Lv.7 Unknown (Next 26 XP)



100% Full / 100% Happy

Relationship: Single & Not Looking
Born on 06/19/2009
HP: 95/95MP: 0/0INT: 0
STR: 5END: 10 (+2)DEX: 5AGI: 5 (+2)MAG: 10 (+5)
Acc: 16Eva: 16MAcc: 19MEva: 12

0 0 0 2
25 0 20 -25






Pronunciation: oo-ma-mi

Name Etymology: W.I.P

Nickname: Mimi

Biography: W.I.P

Gender: female

Species: casroyel

Friends: Western, Mallow & Armani


mew… <.quiver.>